Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 14:00 VDZ 35+1 SKV 35+1
29 jan 14:00 VDZ 45+1 ONA '53 45+1
29 jan 17:00 Spero 3 (zat) VDZ 3
29 jan 13:45 SML 4 VDZ 4
30 jan 12:30 CHRC 2 (zon) VDZ 5 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 VDZ 6 (zon) DVV 7 (zon)
30 jan 13:00 VDZ 7 (zon) SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon)
29 jan 12:45 VDZ JO19-1 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1
29 jan 14:30 Spero JO19-2 VDZ JO19-2
29 jan 15:00 OVC '85 JO19-2 VDZ JO19-3
29 jan 17:00 VDZ JO19-4 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO19-2
29 jan 15:30 VDZ JO19-5 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-4
29 jan 15:00 VDZ JO17-1 Eldenia JO17-1
29 jan 15:15 VDZ JO17-2 Uchta JO17-1
29 jan 11:30 Bennekom JO17-3 VDZ JO17-3
29 jan 13:25 VDZ JO16-1 Achilles E JO16-1
29 jan 11:55 VDZ JO16-2 Fortissimo JO16-1
29 jan 12:00 Be Quick Z. JO16-1 VDZ JO16-3
29 jan 11:55 VDZ JO16-4 SML JO16-2
29 jan 15:00 SKV JO15-3 VDZ JO15-3
29 jan 11:00 VDZ JO14-1 DVV JO14-1
29 jan 10:00 VDZ JO14-2JM Longa '30 JO14-1JM
29 jan 9:45 VDZ JO14-3JM DVOV JO14-2JM
29 jan 12:30 't Peeske JO14-1 VDZ JO14-4
29 jan 9:30 VDZ JO13-2JM DTS Ede JO13-2JM
29 jan 10:30 RKSV Driel JO13-1 VDZ JO13-3JM
29 jan 11:00 DVOV JO13-2JM VDZ JO13-4JM
29 jan 10:00 VDZ JO13-5 SML JO13-5
29 jan 8:30 DVOV JO12-1 VDZ JO12-1
29 jan 10:15 Spero JO12-1 VDZ JO12-2
29 jan 9:30 Loenermark JO12-1JM VDZ JO12-3
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO12-4 SML JO12-4
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO12-5 Elsweide JO12-1
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO12-6 MASV JO12-1
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO11-1JM DVV JO11-1
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO11-2 OVC '85 JO11-1
29 jan 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO11-1 VDZ JO11-3
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO11-4 Sportclub Groessen MO11-1
29 jan 8:30 RKHVV JO11-6M VDZ JO11-5JM
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO10-1JM SML JO10-1
29 jan 9:00 Angeren JO10-1 VDZ JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-2 VDZ JO10-3
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO10-4 OVC '85 JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 ESA JO10-3 VDZ JO10-5
29 jan 8:30 SML JO10-3 VDZ JO10-6
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO10-7JM RKSV Driel JO10-5
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO9-1 AVW '66 JO9-1
29 jan 11:30 Eldenia JO9-2JM VDZ JO9-2
29 jan 12:15 Spero JO9-7 VDZ JO9-3JM
29 jan 9:45 Veluwezoom JO9-2 VDZ JO9-4JM
29 jan 9:45 SML JO9-3 VDZ JO9-5JM
29 jan 9:45 AZSV JO8-1JM VDZ JO8-1JM
29 jan 9:45 SML JO8-2 VDZ JO8-2
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO8-3 OVC '85 JO8-3
29 jan 8:30 DTS Ede JO8-2JM VDZ JO8-4
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO8-6JM VDZ JO8-5JM
29 jan 10:15 CHRC MO8-1 VDZ JO8-7JM
29 jan 8:30 VDZ JO8-8JM RKSV Driel JO8-4
29 jan 8:45 MASV JO8-1 VDZ JO8-9
30 jan 13:00 VDZ 1 Kraaijenhof 1
29 jan 15:15 VDZ MO17-1 v.v. Hellendoorn MO17-1
29 jan 12:30 SVO Deventer'21 MO17-1 VDZ MO17-2
29 jan 13:25 VDZ MO17-3 RKHVV MO17-1
29 jan 11:30 VDZ MO15-1 RKHVV JO15-3
29 jan 10:30 SDV Barneveld MO15-1 VDZ MO15-2
29 jan 11:30 VDZ MO15-3 ST : DVC'26/Sprinkhanen MO15-1
29 jan 8:45 GVA MO13-1 VDZ MO13-1
29 jan 10:00 VDZ MO13-2 SVO DCS/OBW MO13-2
30 jan 11:00 VDZ 6 nvt
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!